Missing Since: September 9, 2024
Memphis, TN
Age Now: 15 Years Old
Female
Nevaeh was last seen on September 9, 2024. She may be in the company of a male juvenile.
Memphis Police Department (Tennessee) 1-901-636-3700
NCMEC: 2031376
Memphis, TN
Age Now: 15 Years Old
Female
NCMEC: 2031376