Missing Since: August 31, 2024
San Diego, CA
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female
TyRiah was last seen August 31, 2024. She was last seen wearing a long, black wig with blonde highlights. She may change her hairstyle.

San Diego County Sheriff's Department (California) 1-858-868-3200
NCMEC: 2030813