Missing Since: August 25, 2024
Los Angeles, CA
Age Now: 15 Years Old
Female
Sanaii was last seen on August 25, 2024. She may be in the company of Amoria and Omoria Brown.
companion
NCIC# M148068348
Age Now: 14 Years Old
Female
companion
NCIC# M028110693
Age Now: 0 Years Old
Female
Los Angeles Police Department (California) 1-877-275-5273
NCMEC: 2030213