Missing Since: August 25, 2024

Los Angeles, CA

Age Now: 0 Years Old

Female

Amoria and Omoria were last seen on August 25, 2024. They may be in the company of Sanaii Brown.

Associated Child

Amoria Brown

NCIC# M148068348

Los Angeles, CA

Age Now: 14 Years Old

Female

companion

Sanaii Brown

NCIC# M028110795

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Los Angeles Police Department (California) 1-213-473-3231

NCMEC: 2030210