Missing Since: August 15, 2024
Lakewood, OH
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Both photos shown are of Madison. She may still be in the local area or she may travel to Cleveland or North Randall, Ohio. Madison's ears and nose are pierced and she has tattoos on her arms and shoulders. Her hair may be dyed black.
Extra Photos
Lakewood Police Department (Ohio) 1-216-521-6773
NCMEC: 2030012