Aaron Rice

NCIC# M797997481

Missing Since: July 30, 2024

Covington, KY

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Male

Aaron was last seen on July 30, 2024. He may stay in the local area or he may travel to other cities in the state of Kentucky.

Covington Police Department (Kentucky) 1-859-292-2222

NCMEC: 2029884