Ejiyah Robinson

NCIC# M278058271

Missing Since: August 16, 2024

Lauderdale, MS

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Ejiyah may stay in the local area or may travel to Yazoo City, Mississippi. The last time she was seen her hair was red underneath. Ejiyah has both sides of her nose pierced.

Lauderdale County Sheriff's Office (Mississippi) 1-601-486-4952

NCMEC: 2029544