Myrissa Whitfield

NCIC# M947981848

Missing Since: August 15, 2024

Canton, OH

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Myrissa was last seen on August 15, 2024. She may go by the last name Whitefield.

Canton Police Department (Ohio) 1-330-438-4451

NCMEC: 2029387