Missing Since: August 6, 2024
Milwaukee, WI
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female
Diane was last seen on August 6, 2024. She may still be in the local area. Diane's nose is pierced.
Milwaukee Police Department (Wisconsin) 1-414-933-4444
NCMEC: 2029093
Missing Since: August 6, 2024
Milwaukee, WI
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female
NCMEC: 2029093