Missing Since: July 18, 2024

Champaign, IL

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Both photos shown are of Tahjae. He may be in the local area or may travel to Rantoul, Illinois.

Extra Photos

Champaign Police Department (Illinois) 1-217-333-8911

NCMEC: 2027819