Missing Since: July 18, 2024
Fort Wayne, IN
Age Now: 15 Years Old
Female
Kram may still be in the local area. She wears black framed glasses with silver arms. Kram's ears are pierced, and she has a heart tattoo on her left cheek. She may may use the nickname Nore.
Fort Wayne Police Department (Indiana) 1-260-427-1222
NCMEC: 2027136