Missing Since: July 18, 2024
Toledo, OH
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Male
Sylvester was last seen July 18, 2024. CAUTION ADVISED: If located do not approach and immediately contact law enforcement.
Toledo Police Department (Ohio) 1-419-255-8443
NCMEC: 2027125