Missing Since: May 11, 2024
Chicago, IL
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Both photos shown are of Kaia. She may stay still be in the local area or she may travel to other cities in the state of Illinois.
Extra Photos
Chicago Police Department (Illinois) 1-312-745-5020
NCMEC: 2025186