Missing Since: June 19, 2024
Charlotte, NC
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Male
Both photos shown are of Cameron. He may still be in the local area, or he may travel to Polk County, NC or Jacksonville, FL.
Extra Photos
Charlotte-Mecklenburg Police Department (North Carolina) 1-704-336-7600
NCMEC: 2024531