Missing Since: November 15, 2023
Chicago, IL
Age Now: 15 Years Old
Female
Alasha may still be in the local area. Her ears are pierced, and she has a tattoo on her left forearm.
Chicago Police Department (Illinois) 1-312-745-5020
NCMEC: 2024459
Chicago, IL
Age Now: 15 Years Old
Female
NCMEC: 2024459