Kari Lynn Viator

NCIC# M307896070

Missing Since: March 31, 2024

Monroe, LA

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Kari was last seen on March 31, 2024. She may still be in the local area. When Kari was last seen, her hair was dyed red and light brown.

Monroe Police Department (Louisiana) 1-318-329-2600

NCMEC: 2017280