Missing Since: February 16, 2024
Washington, UT
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Male
Both photos shown are of Eddie. CAUTION: If located, do not approach and immediately contact law enforcement.
Extra Photos
Washington Police Department (Utah) 1-435-634-5730
NCMEC: 2013534