Missing Since: December 3, 2023
Aiken, SC
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Male
Calix may still be in the local area. He has a scar on his elbow and on the side of his face. Calix may be wearing glasses.
Aiken Police Department (South Carolina) 1-803-642-7620
NCMEC: 2007421