Missing Since: October 2, 2023
FORT WAYNE, IN, US
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Male
Both photos shown are of Thyane. He may still be in the local area. Thyane may be in need of medical attention.

Extra Photos

FORT WAYNE, IN, US
Age Now: 17 Years Old