Missing Since: September 24, 2023
BROWNSBURG, IN, US
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Both photos shown are of Trisha. Her hair may be dyed blonde. She may go by the name Tayjah Miller.

Extra Photos

BROWNSBURG, IN, US
Age Now: 17 Years Old