Missing Since: September 24, 2023
Enoree, SC
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Both photos shown are of Lisbeth. She may still be in the local area or may travel to North Carolina, Georgia, New York, or Texas.
Extra Photos
Spartanburg County Sheriff's Office (South Carolina) 1-864-596-2222
NCMEC: 2001426