Athena Perez

NCIC# M497578840

Missing Since: September 19, 2023

Topeka, KS, US

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Athena. She may travel to Wyandotte County, Kansas. When Athena was last seen, her hair was dyed bleach blonde. She may dye her hair another color. Athena has her ears and nose pierced.

Extra Photos

Topeka Police Department (Kansas)

1-785-368-9551

NCMEC: 2001063