Missing Since: June 1, 2021

WEST PLAINS, MO, US

Age Now: 6 Years Old

Male

Brentley may be in the company of his father, Davon Townsell. Brentley is biracial. He is Black and White.

companion

DAVON LEO TOWNSELL

Age Now: 30 Years Old

Male

Lyon County Sheriff's Office (Nevada)

1-775-463-6620

NCMEC: 1489512