Brandon Bland

NCIC# M657472497

Missing Since: August 3, 2023

SAINT LOUIS, MO, US

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Male

Brandon may still be in the local area. His ears are pierced. Although Brandon is missing from Saint Louis, the East Saint Louis Police Department is interested in his whereabouts.

East Saint Louis Police Department (Illinois)

1-618-825-2681

NCMEC: 1488132