Missing Since: January 31, 2023

POWELL, OH, US

Age Now: 1 Years Old

Male

Aldrich was last seen January 31, 2023. He may be in the company of his mother, Araqa Miller. A dog is believed to be in the company of Aldrich and his mother, Araqa Miller, whom is similar to the dog shown.

companion

Araqa Brendann Miller

NCIC# W812729368

Age Now: 31 Years Old

Female

Extra Photos

Columbus Police Department (Ohio)

1-614-645-4545

NCMEC: 1487066