Joy Laniyah Harris

NCIC# M717462779

Missing Since: July 5, 2023

SAINT LOUIS, MO, US

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Joy. She may still be in the local area or she may travel to Florissant, Missouri. Joy's septum is pierced. When she was last seen, her hair was in Faux locs and had light brown and black extensions. Joy may use the name Jaii or Karma. She may be in need of medical attention. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.

Extra Photos

Saint Louis Police Department (Missouri)

1-314-231-1212

NCMEC: 1486600