Chloe Ann Velasco

NCIC# M957428827

Missing Since: July 4, 2023

HOUSE SPRINGS, MO, US

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Chloe. She may still be in the local area. Chloe wears braces on her teeth.

Extra Photos

Jefferson County Sheriff's Office (Missouri)

1-636-797-9999

NCMEC: 1485080