Seth Allen Ingle

NCIC# M267394175

Missing Since: June 25, 2023

FLORISSANT, MO, US

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Seth may still be in the local area, or he may travel to St. Louis or Macon, Missouri. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.

Florissant Police Department (Missouri)

1-314-831-7000

NCMEC: 1484305