Missing Since: June 5, 2023
KANSAS CITY, MO, US
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Male
Noah was last seen on June 5, 2023. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.

Missing Since: June 5, 2023
KANSAS CITY, MO, US
Age Now: 16 Years Old