Benjamin Lambert

NCIC# M697404197

Missing Since: June 7, 2023

Manassas, VA, US

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Male

Both photos shown are of Benjamin. He may still be in the local area or he may travel to Stafford, Virginia.

Extra Photos

Prince William County Police Department (Virginia)

1-703-792-6500

NCMEC: 1482652