Abbigayle Greenway

NCIC# M567366499

Missing Since: June 6, 2023

WICHITA, KS, US

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Abbigayle may still be in the local area or she may travel to Salina or Hutchinson, Kansas. When she was last seen, her hair was dyed an auburn/blackish color. Abbigayle may wear green contacts. She has her nose, septum, and ears pierced. Abbigayle has multiple tattoos. She may go by the name Abbi. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.

Wichita Police Department (Kansas)

1-316-268-4111

NCMEC: 1482549