Missing Since: May 29, 2023

OLYMPIA, WA, US

Age Now: 12 Years Old

Male

Maya and Sebastian may travel to Santa Cruz, California. Sebastian may wear glasses. Maya and Sebastian may use the last name Larson.

Associated Child

Maya Laing

NCIC# M077371965

Missing Since: May 29, 2023

OLYMPIA, WA, US

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Olympia Police Department (Washington)

1-360-704-2740

NCMEC: 1481865