Missing Since: May 17, 2023

AKRON, OH, US

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Florence may still be in the local area or may travel to Kent or Twinsburg, Ohio. She has tattoos on her right arm and shoulder.

Akron Police Department (Ohio)

1-330-375-2181

NCMEC: 1481821