Missing Since: November 4, 2022
TOPEKA, KS, US
Age Now: 15 Years Old
Female
Amiya may be in the company of a female juvenile. She may still be in the local area or travel to other cities in the state of Kansas. Amiya is biracial. She is Black and Hispanic.