Missing Since: May 26, 2023
BELLINGHAM, WA, US
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Male
Both photos shown are of Marsenio. He was last seen on May 26, 2023. Marsenio is biracial. He is Black and Hispanic.

Extra Photos

Missing Since: May 26, 2023
BELLINGHAM, WA, US
Age Now: 16 Years Old