Missing Since: May 17, 2023

PHOENIX, AZ, US

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Ottoniel was last seen on May 17, 2023. He may be in the companion of a juvenile male.

Phoenix Police Department (Arizona)

1-602-262-6151

NCMEC: 1480802