Missing Since: May 14, 2023
BIRMINGHAM, AL, US
Age Now: 14 Years Old
Female
Both photos shown are of Alayja. She may still be in the local area. When Alayja was last seen, her hair was dyed burgundy and blonde. Although Alayja is missing from Birmingham, the Calhoun County Sheriff's Office is interested in her whereabouts.