Chloe Carlos

NCIC# M137365749

Missing Since: May 12, 2023

LAS VEGAS, NV, US

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Chloe was last seen on May 12, 2023. She is biracial. Chloe is White and Hispanic.

Las Vegas Metropolitan Police Department (Nevada)

1-702-828-3111

NCMEC: 1480596