Missing Since: April 28, 2023
Akron, OH
Age Now: 12 Years Old
Female
Messiah and Debra may be in the company of an adult female. They may travel to Huntsville, Alabama.
Missing Since: April 28, 2023
Akron, OH
Age Now: 11 Years Old
Male
Akron Police Department (Ohio) 1-330-375-2181
NCMEC: 1479880