Missing Children

Missing Since: April 15, 2023
MEMPHIS, TN, US
Age Now: 7 Years Old
Female
Zaheen, Zaakiyah and Queen were last seen on April 15, 2023. They may be in the company of their mother and father. Although they are missing from Memphis, the Minneapolis Police Department is interested in their whereabouts.

Associated Child

Missing Since: April 15, 2023
MEMPHIS, TN, US
Age Now: 4 Years Old
Female

Associated Child

Missing Since: April 15, 2023
MEMPHIS, TN, US
Age Now: 1 Years Old