Missing Since: April 30, 2023

MINNEAPOLIS, MN, US

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Male

Both photos shown are of Lannie. CAUTION: IF LOCATED DO NOT APPROACH THE CHILD, USE CAUTION AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.

Extra Photos

Hennepin County Sheriff's Office (Minnesota)

1-952-258-5321

NCMEC: 1479847