Missing Since: April 22, 2023

COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, US

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Leslie was last seen April 22, 2023. When she was last seen her hair was dyed red.

Colorado Springs Police Department (Colorado)

1-719-444-7000

NCMEC: 1479545