Missing Since: April 28, 2023
MEMPHIS, TN, US
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Both photos shown are of Laniya. She may still be in the local area or she may travel to Houston, Texas. Laniya has tattoos on her forearms and back. She may be in need of medical attention.