Missing Since: May 1, 2023
JONESBORO, AR, US
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Male
Semaj was last seen on May 1, 2023. CAUTION: If located, do not approach and immediately contact law enforcement.

Missing Since: May 1, 2023
JONESBORO, AR, US
Age Now: 16 Years Old