Missing Since: April 28, 2023
WAYNESBORO, MS, US
Age Now: 15 Years Old
Female
Both photos shown are of Summer. When she was last seen, her hair was dyed brown.

Extra Photos

Missing Since: April 28, 2023
WAYNESBORO, MS, US
Age Now: 15 Years Old