MISSING

Missing Since: January 10, 2023
GARDEN CITY, KS, US
Age Now: 18 Years Old
Female
Both photos shown are of Alyshia. She may still be in the local area or she may travel to Wichita, KS. Alyshia's nose is pierced.

Extra Photos

GARDEN CITY, KS, US
Age Now: 18 Years Old