Missing Since: April 20, 2023
SAN JON, NM, US
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Male
Kaden may still be in the local area or he may travel to Albuquerque, Roswell, Clovis or Tucumcari, New Mexico; Arizona or to California. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.