Missing Since: April 18, 2023

DES MOINES, IA, US

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Alivia. She is biracial. Alivia is Black and White. She may use a different alias.

Extra Photos

Des Moines Police Department (Iowa)

1-515-283-4811

NCMEC: 1478279