Nevaeh Smith

NCIC# M107357118

Missing Since: April 15, 2023

KNOXVILLE, TN, US

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Nevaeh may still be in the local area, or she may travel to Kingsport, Tennessee, Weber City, Virginia, or Gate City, Virginia. She may go by the name Natalie Zamarano-Gilbert or the last name Jones.

Knoxville Police Department (Tennessee)

1-865-215-4010

NCMEC: 1477927