Mary Jo Peddycord

NCIC# M937293714

Missing Since: April 6, 2023

DONOVAN, IL, US

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Mary Jo. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.

Extra Photos

Iroquois County Sheriff's Office (Illinois)

1-815-432-6992

NCMEC: 1477448